Чемпионат России: Архив

КомандаМВНПЗабПропО
1Зенит302073581767
2ЦСКА301938672760
3Краснодар301794522760
4Динамо301488533650
5Рубин301398393348
6Спартак3012810424244
7Локомотив3011109312543
8Мордовия3011514224338
9Терек3010713303037
10Кубань3081210323636
11Амкар308814254232
12Уфа3071013263931
13Урал309318314430
14Ростов307815275129
15Торпедо3061113284529
16Арсенал Тула307419204625
{banner_300x250_2}
{banner_300x250_2}

Тур 30

30.05.2015 | 13:30Спартак3 - 3Амкар
30.05.2015 | 13:30Уфа1 - 1Рубин
30.05.2015 | 13:30Кубань5 - 1Арсенал Тула
30.05.2015 | 13:30Зенит1 - 0Локомотив
30.05.2015 | 13:30Торпедо2 - 0Мордовия
30.05.2015 | 13:30Терек1 - 3Урал
30.05.2015 | 13:30Ростов1 - 1ЦСКА
30.05.2015 | 13:30Динамо1 - 1Краснодар

Тур 29

23.05.2015 | 13:00Амкар1 - 0Зенит
23.05.2015 | 15:30Торпедо3 - 1Урал
23.05.2015 | 18:00Спартак1 - 2Уфа
24.05.2015 | 13:30Краснодар2 - 1Ростов
24.05.2015 | 16:00Мордовия1 - 0Терек
24.05.2015 | 18:30Динамо2 - 2Арсенал Тула
25.05.2015 | 18:30Локомотив1 - 1Кубань
25.05.2015 | 20:45ЦСКА3 - 0Рубин

Тур 28

15.05.2015 | 19:00Мордовия0 - 0Ростов
16.05.2015 | 14:00Амкар1 - 0Кубань
16.05.2015 | 16:30Арсенал Тула1 - 1Терек
16.05.2015 | 19:00Локомотив3 - 0Рубин
17.05.2015 | 13:30Спартак0 - 4ЦСКА
17.05.2015 | 16:00Уфа1 - 1Зенит
17.05.2015 | 18:30Краснодар2 - 2Торпедо
18.05.2015 | 17:00Урал2 - 1Динамо

Тур 27

08.05.2015 | 16:30Урал1 - 1Уфа
08.05.2015 | 19:00Рубин1 - 0Кубань
10.05.2015 | 13:30Локомотив1 - 3ЦСКА
10.05.2015 | 16:00Динамо0 - 0Торпедо
10.05.2015 | 18:30Зенит3 - 0Ростов
11.05.2015 | 13:30Терек4 - 2Спартак
11.05.2015 | 16:00Мордовия1 - 0Арсенал Тула
11.05.2015 | 18:30Краснодар1 - 1Амкар

Тур 26

02.05.2015 | 13:30Спартак1 - 1Зенит
02.05.2015 | 19:00Ростов0 - 1Терек
03.05.2015 | 13:30Кубань1 - 2Динамо
03.05.2015 | 16:00Амкар1 - 1Локомотив
03.05.2015 | 18:30Торпедо2 - 2Рубин
04.05.2015 | 13:00Уфа1 - 2Мордовия
04.05.2015 | 15:30Арсенал Тула0 - 3Краснодар
04.05.2015 | 18:00ЦСКА3 - 1Урал

Тур 25

24.04.2015 | 13:00Уфа3 - 2Кубань
24.04.2015 | 19:00Мордовия2 - 1Урал
25.04.2015 | 13:00Амкар2 - 1Терек
25.04.2015 | 16:00Торпедо0 - 2ЦСКА
25.04.2015 | 19:00Краснодар1 - 0Локомотив
26.04.2015 | 13:30Спартак1 - 0Рубин
26.04.2015 | 16:00Ростов2 - 2Динамо
26.04.2015 | 18:30Зенит1 - 0Арсенал Тула

Тур 24

18.04.2015 | 13:00Уфа1 - 0Локомотив
18.04.2015 | 16:00Мордовия1 - 3Спартак
18.04.2015 | 19:00Рубин2 - 1Урал
19.04.2015 | 13:30ЦСКА1 - 1Краснодар
19.04.2015 | 16:00Терек0 - 0Динамо
19.04.2015 | 18:30Кубань0 - 0Зенит
20.04.2015 | 17:00Амкар0 - 1Арсенал Тула
20.04.2015 | 19:30Ростов1 - 0Торпедо

Тур 23

11.04.2015 | 19:00Краснодар3 - 2Кубань
12.04.2015 | 13:30Зенит1 - 1Рубин
12.04.2015 | 16:00Уфа0 - 1Арсенал Тула
12.04.2015 | 18:30Динамо2 - 1Мордовия
13.04.2015 | 15:00Урал2 - 0Локомотив
13.04.2015 | 17:15Амкар1 - 0ЦСКА
13.04.2015 | 18:00Торпедо0 - 0Терек
13.04.2015 | 19:30Ростов2 - 1Спартак

Тур 22

07.04.2015 | 17:45Мордовия1 - 0Амкар
07.04.2015 | 20:00Рубин1 - 2Краснодар
08.04.2015 | 17:45Терек1 - 2Зенит
08.04.2015 | 19:00Кубань0 - 2Урал
08.04.2015 | 20:00Локомотив2 - 0Торпедо
08.04.2015 | 20:30ЦСКА1 - 2Динамо
09.04.2015 | 17:45Арсенал Тула1 - 0Спартак
09.04.2015 | 20:00Ростов2 - 0Уфа

Тур 21

04.04.2015 | 11:00Амкар0 - 3Рубин
04.04.2015 | 13:15Динамо2 - 2Локомотив
04.04.2015 | 15:45Краснодар4 - 0Мордовия
04.04.2015 | 18:00Спартак1 - 1Кубань
05.04.2015 | 12:30Зенит2 - 1ЦСКА
05.04.2015 | 14:45Урал0 - 1Ростов
05.04.2015 | 17:00Уфа0 - 1Терек
05.04.2015 | 19:15Арсенал Тула1 - 3Торпедо

Тур 20

20.03.2015 | 17:00Уфа0 - 2Краснодар
21.03.2015 | 12:00Урал1 - 0Амкар
21.03.2015 | 14:15Рубин2 - 0Ростов
21.03.2015 | 16:30Арсенал Тула1 - 4ЦСКА
21.03.2015 | 19:00Торпедо0 - 1Спартак
22.03.2015 | 13:30Динамо0 - 1Зенит
22.03.2015 | 16:00Мордовия0 - 0Локомотив
22.03.2015 | 18:30Кубань1 - 0Терек

Тур 19

13.03.2015 | 19:00Краснодар1 - 1Урал
14.03.2015 | 13:00Уфа1 - 1Амкар
14.03.2015 | 16:00ЦСКА4 - 0Мордовия
14.03.2015 | 19:00Локомотив0 - 1Арсенал Тула
15.03.2015 | 13:30Спартак1 - 0Динамо
15.03.2015 | 16:00Торпедо1 - 1Зенит
15.03.2015 | 18:30Рубин2 - 1Терек
16.03.2015 | 19:00Ростов2 - 1Кубань

Тур 18

07.03.2015 | 16:00Терек1 - 2ЦСКА
07.03.2015 | 19:00Зенит3 - 0Урал
08.03.2015 | 13:30Спартак1 - 3Краснодар
08.03.2015 | 16:00Динамо3 - 1Уфа
08.03.2015 | 18:30Ростов0 - 1Локомотив
09.03.2015 | 13:00Амкар1 - 1Торпедо
09.03.2015 | 15:30Рубин1 - 0Арсенал Тула
09.03.2015 | 18:00Кубань0 - 0Мордовия

Тур 17

06.12.2014 | 16:45Зенит4 - 0Краснодар
06.12.2014 | 19:00Кубань0 - 1ЦСКА
07.12.2014 | 13:30Терек0 - 0Локомотив
07.12.2014 | 16:00Динамо5 - 0Амкар
08.12.2014 | 17:00Торпедо2 - 2Уфа
08.12.2014 | 17:00Мордовия0 - 1Рубин
08.12.2014 | 19:00Ростов0 - 1Арсенал Тула
08.12.2014 | 20:00Спартак2 - 0Урал

Тур 16

02.12.2014 | 19:00Арсенал Тула0 - 1Уфа
02.12.2014 | 19:00ЦСКА2 - 1Амкар
03.12.2014 | 17:45Рубин0 - 1Зенит
03.12.2014 | 19:00Локомотив1 - 0Урал
03.12.2014 | 20:00Терек0 - 1Торпедо
03.12.2014 | 20:00Кубань1 - 1Краснодар
04.12.2014 | 17:45Мордовия0 - 1Динамо
04.12.2014 | 19:45Спартак1 - 1Ростов

Тур 15

28.11.2014 | 19:00Ростов1 - 1Амкар
29.11.2014 | 13:30Арсенал Тула1 - 2Урал
29.11.2014 | 15:45ЦСКА5 - 0Уфа
29.11.2014 | 18:00Мордовия1 - 0Зенит
29.11.2014 | 20:15Кубань1 - 1Торпедо
30.11.2014 | 13:30Локомотив1 - 0Спартак
30.11.2014 | 16:00Рубин1 - 1Динамо
30.11.2014 | 18:30Терек0 - 1Краснодар

Тур 14

22.11.2014 | 12:00Урал1 - 3Рубин
22.11.2014 | 14:15Торпедо2 - 1Ростов
22.11.2014 | 16:30Краснодар2 - 1ЦСКА
22.11.2014 | 19:00Зенит1 - 0Кубань
23.11.2014 | 13:30Динамо3 - 0Терек
23.11.2014 | 16:00Амкар0 - 4Арсенал Тула
23.11.2014 | 18:30Спартак4 - 2Мордовия
24.11.2014 | 16:00Уфа0 - 0Локомотив

Тур 13

07.11.2014 | 17:00Урал0 - 1Кубань
08.11.2014 | 13:00Амкар0 - 1Мордовия
08.11.2014 | 16:00Торпедо0 - 1Локомотив
08.11.2014 | 19:00Зенит1 - 3Терек
09.11.2014 | 13:30Динамо1 - 0ЦСКА
09.11.2014 | 15:00Уфа0 - 0Ростов
09.11.2014 | 15:45Краснодар2 - 0Рубин
09.11.2014 | 18:00Спартак2 - 0Арсенал Тула

Тур 12

31.10.2014 | 19:00Ростов1 - 0Урал
01.11.2014 | 16:00ЦСКА0 - 1Зенит
02.11.2014 | 13:30Локомотив4 - 2Динамо
02.11.2014 | 16:30Мордовия2 - 1Краснодар
02.11.2014 | 19:00Кубань3 - 3Спартак
03.11.2014 | 14:00Торпедо0 - 1Арсенал Тула
03.11.2014 | 16:30Рубин1 - 1Амкар
03.11.2014 | 19:00Терек1 - 0Уфа

Тур 11

24.10.2014 | 17:00Урал1 - 0Арсенал Тула
25.10.2014 | 14:00Амкар2 - 0Ростов
25.10.2014 | 17:00Торпедо0 - 0Кубань
26.10.2014 | 14:30Спартак1 - 1Локомотив
26.10.2014 | 13:30Уфа3 - 3ЦСКА
26.10.2014 | 20:00Зенит5 - 0Мордовия
27.10.2014 | 19:45Краснодар2 - 0Терек
27.10.2014 | 21:30Динамо0 - 2Рубин

Тур 10

18.10.2014 | 12:00 Амкар* - *Динамо
18.10.2014 | 14:30ЦСКА6 - 0Кубань
18.10.2014 | 17:00Краснодар2 - 2Зенит
18.10.2014 | 19:30Локомотив2 - 1Терек
19.10.2014 | 13:30Урал2 - 0Спартак
19.10.2014 | 16:30Арсенал Тула1 - 1Ростов
20.10.2014 | 17:00Уфа1 - 1Торпедо
20.10.2014 | 19:30Рубин5 - 0Мордовия

Тур 9

27.09.2014 | 13:30Урал3 - 4ЦСКА
27.09.2014 | 16:00Мордовия0 - 2Уфа
27.09.2014 | 18:30Зенит0 - 0Спартак
28.09.2014 | 13:30Динамо2 - 2Кубань
28.09.2014 | 16:00Локомотив3 - 1Амкар
28.09.2014 | 18:30Краснодар3 - 0Арсенал Тула
28.09.2014 | 21:00Терек2 - 1Ростов
29.09.2014 | 20:00Рубин2 - 1Торпедо

Тур 8

19.09.2014 | 20:00Арсенал Тула0 - 1Мордовия
20.09.2014 | 12:00Уфа0 - 1Урал
20.09.2014 | 14:30Ростов0 - 5Зенит
20.09.2014 | 17:00Кубань2 - 1Рубин
20.09.2014 | 20:00Спартак1 - 1Терек
21.09.2014 | 13:30ЦСКА1 - 0Локомотив
22.09.2014 | 17:00Амкар1 - 2Краснодар
22.09.2014 | 20:00Торпедо1 - 3Динамо

Тур 7

13.09.2014 | 14:00ЦСКА2 - 1Арсенал Тула
13.09.2014 | 17:00Зенит3 - 2Динамо
13.09.2014 | 20:00Ростов1 - 2Рубин
14.09.2014 | 13:30Локомотив1 - 1Мордовия
14.09.2014 | 16:30Спартак3 - 1Торпедо
14.09.2014 | 19:30Краснодар0 - 2Уфа
15.09.2014 | 17:00Амкар2 - 1Урал
15.09.2014 | 20:00Терек0 - 0Кубань

Тур 6

29.08.2014 | 18:00Урал0 - 1Терек
30.08.2014 | 14:00Мордовия1 - 0Торпедо
30.08.2014 | 17:00Амкар2 - 0Спартак
30.08.2014 | 20:00Арсенал Тула0 - 1Кубань
31.08.2014 | 13:30ЦСКА6 - 0Ростов
31.08.2014 | 16:00Рубин1 - 1Уфа
31.08.2014 | 18:00Локомотив0 - 1Зенит
31.08.2014 | 20:15Краснодар0 - 2Динамо

Тур 5

22.08.2014 | 20:00Терек3 - 0Арсенал Тула
23.08.2014 | 14:00Уфа1 - 2Спартак
23.08.2014 | 17:00Зенит2 - 0Амкар
23.08.2014 | 20:00Рубин2 - 1ЦСКА
24.08.2014 | 13:30Динамо2 - 0Урал
24.08.2014 | 16:30Торпедо0 - 3Краснодар
24.08.2014 | 19:30Кубань2 - 1Локомотив
24.08.2014 | 21:30Ростов2 - 1Мордовия

Тур 4

16.08.2014 | 17:00Урал0 - 2Торпедо
16.08.2014 | 20:00Зенит1 - 0Уфа
17.08.2014 | 13:30ЦСКА0 - 1Спартак
17.08.2014 | 16:00Арсенал Тула1 - 2Динамо
17.08.2014 | 18:30Рубин1 - 1Локомотив
17.08.2014 | 21:00Ростов0 - 2Краснодар
18.08.2014 | 20:00Терек1 - 0Мордовия
18.08.2014 | 21:00Кубань1 - 0Амкар

Тур 3

12.08.2014 | 20:00Торпедо1 - 1Амкар
13.08.2014 | 15:00Уфа0 - 2Динамо
13.08.2014 | 17:30Урал1 - 2Зенит
13.08.2014 | 20:00Арсенал Тула0 - 0Рубин
13.08.2014 | 20:00ЦСКА1 - 0Терек
14.08.2014 | 18:30Локомотив2 - 1Ростов
14.08.2014 | 21:00Краснодар4 - 0Спартак
15.08.2014 | 20:00Мордовия0 - 0Кубань

Тур 2

08.08.2014 | 18:00Амкар0 - 1Уфа
08.08.2014 | 20:30Кубань2 - 2Ростов
09.08.2014 | 13:30Мордовия0 - 1ЦСКА
09.08.2014 |17:00Зенит8 - 1Торпедо
09.08.2014 | 20:00Терек1 - 1Рубин
10.08.2014 | 13:30Динамо1 - 2Спартак
10.08.2014 | 16:30Урал1 - 1Краснодар
10.08.2014 | 19:30Арсенал Тула0 - 2Локомотив

Тур 1

01.08.2014 | 20:00Рубин 0 - 4Спартак
02.08.2014 | 13:30ЦСКА4 - 1Торпедо
02.08.2014 | 14:00Арсенал Т0 - 4Зенит
02.08.2014 | 17:00Урал2 - 3Мордовия
03.08.2014 | 20:00Кубань2 - 0Уфа
03.08.2014 | 13:30Локомотив0 - 0Краснодар
03.08.2014 | 16:30Динамо7 - 3Ростов
04.08.2014 | 20:00Терек4 - 0Амкар
Букмекерская контора "ЛЕОН" - ставки на спорт

Новости

Загрузка...